Nossa Equipe

 Diretoria (2020-2022)

Presidente: Paschoal Piragine Jr
Vice-presidente: Antero Elimar Ribeiro
Diretora executiva: Martha Christina Ferreira Zimermann Bueno de Morais
Vice-diretora de Ação Social: Cristiane Medeiros
Primeiro Tesoureiro: Silas Bueno de Morais
Segundo Tesoureiro: Paulo Cesar Teles
Primeira Secretária: Luciane de Castro Sylvestre
Segunda Secretária: Cristiane Ferreira Kilter Lira
Assessora jurídica: Dra Edna Vasconcelos Zilli – OAB/PR 27.586

Equipe Administrativa

Adriana Zamboni de Oliveira Soavinsky
Bruna da Silva Inácio
Cleiton da Silva
Daniele Portugal
Danielle Padilha Reynaud Ceolin
Giliane Rocha
Guilherme Pereira Mewes dos Santos
Lucas Barbosa
Sheila Torres
Tatiane Cristina Ferreira

Conselho Fiscal (2020-2022)

Paulo José Pigatto
Eunice Tenório de Barros
Gabriel Jose Pigatto
Helen Cristina de Andrade Rosa
Yochinori Tanaka

Delegados(2020-2022)

Adoniran dos Santos Melo
Albert Martins de Oliveira
Alex Ferreira da Luz
Anderson Stefan Varga
Antônio Lopes
Arnaldo Carlos Muller
Carlos Gustavo Cecyn Lundgren
Cristiane Ferreira Kilter Lira
Edna Vasconcelos Zilli
Edson Múrcia de Andrade
Edson Tateishi
Elaine Schubert Goularte Gomes
Eliel Thiago da Rocha Messias
Erik Quielce Saes da Silva
Guilherme Carlos Cabral Valente
Fábio Tavares Soares
Lucas Zub Dutra
Luiz Roque Dalmolin
Marcílio de Oliveira
Michel Ferreira Piragine
Nilson Vital de Oliveira
Paulo Davi e Silva
Ragner Esperandio Seifert
Rosane Mari Spigiorim da Rocha Leal
Sandra Mara Florindo Pelegrino
Sandro José Batista
Tarik Ibrahim Majzoub
Thiago de Sousa Motta de Carvalho
Waldir Fabrício dos Santos
Wanderley de Carvalho

Equipe de Apoio (2022) 

Lucas Barbosa – Coordenador Administrativo
Sheila Torres – Coordenadora de Projetos
Adriana Zamboni de Oliveira Soavinsky – Assistente Social
Tatiane Cristina Ferreira – Obreira
Giliane Rocha – Obreira
Danielle Padilha Reynaud Ceolin – Educadora Social
Cleiton da Silva – Administrativo
Teilor Paixão – Captação de Recursos
Guilherme – Obreiro
Juliana Panisson – Líder de Comunicação

Equipe Campus (2022) 

1. Sede
Coordenação: Adriana Zamboni de Oliveira Soavinsky
Capelania: Tatiane Cristina Ferreira

2. Campus Portão:
Coordenação: Pr. Mateus
Obreiro: Henrique

3. Campus Campo Comprido
Coordenação: Pr. Sombrio
Obreiro: Lucas

4. Campus Uberaba:
Coordenação: Kiko
Obreiro: Ari

5. Campus Almirante
Coordenação: Silmara
Assistente social: Grezi

6. Campus Parolin
Coordenação: Sheila
Obreira: Celia

7. Externos:
Coordenação: Teilor Paixão

Líderes de Projetos (2022) 

Thais Regina – Amor Exigente
Márcia- GAP
Giliane – Boa Obra
Gabriel – Orientação Jurídica
Andrea – Dança Sênior
Dani- Gerando Valores
Pr. Daniel Eiras – Cristolândia (Alessandra – Missionária Cristolândia) – Pr Adoniran e – Sandra – Joni
Imagine e (Obreira e Administrativo Imagine)
Ludmila – SOS vida Animal
Elke- Mamães
Pr. Anderson – Romanos
Mayra Camaleão/Aconchego
Luis e Gabriel – Missão solidária
Jaqueline – Unidos do Parolin
Leo Dutra – Futebol adolescente e artes marciais/Parolin
Pr. Paulo Davi, Douglas e Helcio – PVA
Sonia – Restaurante

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.